sábado, 20 de julho de 2013

Brasileirão: Rodada e classificação


8ª RODADA
20/04 – 18h30São Paulo-SPxCruzeiro-MG
20/07 – 18h30Criciúma-SCxGrêmio-RS
20/07 – 18h30Botafogo-RJxNáutico-PE
21/07 – 16h00Internacional-RSxFlamengo-RJ
21/07 – 16h00Atlético-PRxCorinthians-SP
21/07 – 16h00Santos-SPxCoritiba-PR
21/07 – 16h00Vitória-BAxBahia-BA
21/07 – 18h30Fluminense-RJxVasco da Gama-RJ
21/07 – 18h30Goiás-GOxPortuguesa-SP
21/07 – 18h30Atlético-MGxPonte Preta-SP
Classificação;
ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Coritiba-PR15743095471,4
Vitória-BA137412138561,9
Botafogo-RJ137412107361,9
Cruzeiro-MG127331157857,1
Internacional-RS1273311612457,1
Grêmio-RS12733186257,1
Bahia-BA12833289-150,0
Santos-SP117322107352,4
Atlético-MG10731377047,6
10ºFluminense-RJ973041110142,9
11ºFlamengo-RJ9723287142,9
12ºCorinthians-SP9723254142,9
13ºGoiás-GO9723259-442,9
14ºSão Paulo-SP882241110133,3
15ºPonte Preta-SP77214810-233,3
16ºCriciúma-SC77214813-533,3
17ºVasco da Gama-RJ77214814-633,3
18ºPortuguesa-SP77142710-333,3
19ºAtlético-PR671331214-228,6
20ºNáutico-PE47115414-1019,0


Nenhum comentário: