segunda-feira, 11 de novembro de 2013

Brasileirão: Resultados e classificação

33ª RODADA
09/11 - 19h30Portuguesa-SP0 x 0Coritiba-PR
09/11 - 19h30Bahia-BA0 x 0Atlético-MG
09/11 - 21h00Flamengo-RJ1 x 1Goiás-GO
10/11 - 17h00Cruzeiro-MG3 x 0Grêmio-RS
10/11 - 17h00Internacional-RS2 x 1Botafogo-RJ
10/11 - 17h00Atlético-PR3 x 0São Paulo-SP
10/11 - 17h00Ponte Preta-SP0 x 3Vitória-BA
10/11 - 19h30Náutico-PE0 x 1Criciúma-SC
10/11 - 19h30Vasco da Gama-RJ2 x 2Santos-SP
10/11 - 19h30Corinthians-SP1 x 0Fluminense-RJ
34ª RODADA
13/11 - 19h30Grêmio-RSxVasco da Gama-RJ
13/11 - 19h30Goiás-GOxPonte Preta-SP
13/11 - 21h00Criciúma-SCxAtlético-PR
13/11 - 21h00Botafogo-RJxPortuguesa-SP
13/11 - 21h50Vitória-BAxCruzeiro-MG
13/11 - 21h50Coritiba-PRxCorinthians-SP
13/11 - 21h50São Paulo-SPxFlamengo-RJ
14/11 - 19h30Santos-SPxBahia-BA
14/11 - 21h00Atlético-MGxInternacional-RS
14/11 - 21h00Fluminense-RJxNáutico-PE
ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Cruzeiro-MG7133225669294071,7
Atlético-PR58331610752391358,6
Grêmio-RS543315993733454,5
Botafogo-RJ5333158104638853,5
Goiás-GO5333141184235753,5
Vitória-BA5133149104945451,5
Atlético-MG49331310103930949,5
São Paulo-SP4633137133535046,5
Santos-SP45331112104235745,5
10º
Internacional-RS45331112104947245,5
11º
Flamengo-RJ45331112103837145,5
12º
Corinthians-SP4533101582620645,5
13º
Coritiba-PR41331011123841-341,4
14º
Portuguesa-SP40331010134645140,4
15º
Bahia-BA3933912123239-739,4
16º
Vasco da Gama-RJ3733910144554-937,4
17º
Criciúma-SC3633106174357-1436,4
18º
Fluminense-RJ363399153542-736,4
19º
Ponte Preta-SP343397173448-1434,3
20º
Náutico-PE173345242068-4817,2

Nenhum comentário: