domingo, 3 de novembro de 2013

Brasileirão: Resultados e classificação

32ª RODADA
02/11 - 19h30Vasco da Gama-RJ2 x 1Coritiba-PR
02/11 - 19h30São Paulo-SP2 x 1Portuguesa-SP
02/11 - 21h00Atlético-MG5 x 0Náutico-PE
03/11 - 17h00Grêmio-RS0 x 0Bahia-BA
03/11 - 17h00Goiás-GO1 x 0Botafogo-RJ
03/11 - 17h00Santos-SP0 x 1Cruzeiro-MG
03/11 - 17h00Vitória-BA1 x 1Corinthians-SP
03/11 - 19h30Flamengo-RJ1 x 0Fluminense-RJ
03/11 - 19h30Atlético-PR1 x 0Internacional-RS
03/11 - 19h30Criciúma-SC1 x 1Ponte Preta-SP
33ª RODADA
09/11 - 19h30Portuguesa-SPxCoritiba-PR
09/11 - 19h30Bahia-BAxAtlético-MG
09/11 - 21h00Flamengo-RJxGoiás-GO
10/11 - 17h00Cruzeiro-MGxGrêmio-RS
10/11 - 17h00Internacional-RSxBotafogo-RJ
10/11 - 17h00Atlético-PRxSão Paulo-SP
10/11 - 17h00Ponte Preta-SPxVitória-BA
10/11 - 19h30Vasco da Gama-RJxSantos-SP
10/11 - 19h30Corinthians-SPxFluminense-RJ
10/11 - 19h30Náutico-PExCriciúma-SC

ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Cruzeiro-MG6832215666293770,8
Atlético-PR55321510749391057,3
Grêmio-RS543215983730756,3
Botafogo-RJ533215894536955,2
Goiás-GO5232141084134754,2
Atlético-MG4832139103930950,0
Vitória-BA4832139104645150,0
São Paulo-SP4632137123532347,9
Santos-SP44321111104033745,8
10º
Flamengo-RJ44321111103736145,8
11º
Internacional-RS42321012104746143,8
12º
Corinthians-SP423291582520543,8
13º
Coritiba-PR40321010123841-341,7
14º
Portuguesa-SP3932109134645140,6
15º
Bahia-BA3832911123239-739,6
16º
Fluminense-RJ363299143541-637,5
17º
Vasco da Gama-RJ363299144352-937,5
18º
Ponte Preta-SP343297163445-1135,4
19º
Criciúma-SC333296174257-1534,4
20º
Náutico-PE173245232067-4717,7

Nenhum comentário: